Liste des choeurs
109 sociétés inscrites
Monsieur Jean Demichel
Rue de Locarno 4
1700 Fribourg
- Pr. : Jean Demichel
- Dir. : Alexandre Traube
- Sous-association : VILLE DE FRIBOURG
- Email : Jean.demichel@bluewin.ch
Madame Yasmine Konrad
Planche-Supérieure 34
1700 Fribourg
- Pr. : Yasmine Konrad
- Dir. : Patrick Naef
- Sous-association : VILLE DE FRIBOURG
- Email : yasmine.konrad@fr.ch
Monsieur Paul Demierre
Rte du Vallon 76
1720 Chésopelloz
- Pr. : Paul Demierre
- Dir. : Marion Pagin
- Sous-association : VILLE DE FRIBOURG
- Email : paulde@bluewin.ch
Secrétariat paroissial de St-Nicolas
Rue des Chanoines 3
0
- Dir. : Jean-Claude Fasel
- Sous-association : VILLE DE FRIBOURG
- Email : faseljc@gmail.com
Madame Claire-Lise Demierre
Rte Mon Repos 19
1700 Fribourg
- Pr. : Claire-Lise Demierre
- Dir. : Marie-Josée Monney
- Sous-association : VILLE DE FRIBOURG
- Email : clairedem@hispeed.ch
Madame Giuliana Aebischer
Av. Général-Guisan 42
1700 Fribourg
- Pr. : Giuliana Aebischer
- Dir. : Gregory Roth
- Sous-association : VILLE DE FRIBOURG
- Email : Giuliana.aebischer-marcoli@bluewin.ch
Madame Eveline Eggertswyler
Chemin du Verger 12
1752 Villars-sur-Glâne
- Pr. : Marie-Christiane Coen
- Dir. : Nicole Bugnard-Weber
- Sous-association : VILLE DE FRIBOURG
- Email : eggertev@gmail.com
Jacqueline Périsset
Ch. des Charbonnières 18
1675 Vauderens
- Pr. : Jacqueline Périsset
- Dir. : Christelle Hiertzeler
- Sous-association : ST-HENRI
- Email : jacqueline.perisset@bluewin.ch
Monsieur Laurent Monney
Rte des Chênes 81
1608 Chapelle (Glâne)
- Pr. : Laurent Monney
- Dir. : Etienne Crausaz
- Sous-association : ST-HENRI
- Email : cmchapellegillarens@bluewin.ch
Monsieur Pascal Ducrest
Route de Romont 71
1699 Bouloz
- Pr. : Pascal Ducrest
- Dir. : Jean-Daniel Scyboz
- Sous-association : ST-HENRI
- Email : npducrest@sunrise.ch
Monsieur Raphaël Favre
Chemin de Montésy 22
1611 Le Crêt
- Pr. : Raphaël Favre
- Dir. : Damien Savoy
- Sous-association : ST-HENRI
- Email : raphael.favre@bluewin.ch
Monsieur Joseph Molleyres
Rte de Bussigny 7
1609 St-Martin
- Pr. : Joseph Molleyres
- Dir. : Lucienne Broillet-Page
- Sous-association : ST-HENRI
- Email : j.molleyres@bluewin.ch
Monsieur Raphaël Eggertswyler
Les Brêts 36
1617 Remaufens
- Pr. : Raphaël Eggertswyler
- Dir. : Evelyne Balmat
- Sous-association : ST-HENRI
- Email : reggertswyler@hotmail.com
Monsieur Stéphane Veuthey
Chemin Sur-L’Etang 21
1618 Châtel-St-Denis
- Pr. : Stéphane Veuthey
- Dir. : Nelli Manfrin
- Sous-association : ST-HENRI
- Email : sveuthey@bluewin.ch
Monsieur Hubert Rigolet
Rue du Casino 4
1673 Rue
- Pr. : Hubert Rigolet
- Dir. : Fulgence Nsanzimana
- Sous-association : ST-HENRI
Case postale 65
1616 Attalens
- Pr. : Françoise Deglon
- Dir. : Charly Torche
- Sous-association : ST-HENRI
- Email : deglonf@bluewin.ch
Madame Véronique Niederer
Route des Alpettes 31
1623 Semsales
- Pr. : Véronique Niederer
- Dir. : Féderic Richoz
- Sous-association : ST-HENRI
- Web : http://www.caecilia.semsales.ch
- Email : veronique.niederer@bluewin.ch
Monsieur Florian Baudois
Rte de Bulle 50
1679 Villaraboud
- Pr. : Florian Baudois
- Dir. : Arnaud Chevalley
- Sous-association : ST-HENRI
Chemin du Mont-Cura 12
1663 Pringy
- Pr. : Suzanne Gillard
- Dir. : Annick Rody
- Sous-association : NOTRE-DAME DES MARCHES
- Email : gillardsuzanne@hotmail.com
Madame Chantal Delley
rue Nestlé 14
1636 Broc
- Pr. : Chantal Delley
- Dir. : Emmanuel Dupasquier
- Sous-association : NOTRE-DAME DES MARCHES
- Email : ch.delley@bluewin.ch
Monsieur Pascal Andrey
Route de la Valsainte 9
1654 Cerniat
- Pr. : Pascal Andrey
- Dir. : Nathanaël Essacaz
- Sous-association : NOTRE-DAME DES MARCHES
- Email : andreypascal@bluewin.ch
Madame Sophie Gapany
Chemin du Tsârlano 5
1663 Pringy
- Pr. : Sophie Gapany
- Dir. : Daniel Brodard
- Sous-association : NOTRE-DAME DES MARCHES
- Web : http://www.echodesalpes-charmey.ch
- Email : sophiegapany@me.com
Monsieur Pierre-André Ruffieux
Chemin du Pré du Crêt 57
1647 Corbières
- Pr. : Pierre-André Ruffieux
- Dir. : Emmanuel Dupasquier
- Sous-association : NOTRE-DAME DES MARCHES
- Email : ruffieuxpierreandre@gmail.com
La Chanson de Thusy
Pont-la-Ville et La Roche
1649 La Roche
- Pr. : Nathalie Brodard
- Dir. : Thierry Dagon
- Sous-association : NOTRE-DAME DES MARCHES
- Email : bidul@sunrise.ch
Chœur mixte La Cécilienne
CP 15
1634 La Roche
- Pr. : Michel Rolle
- Dir. : Marcel Bochud
- Sous-association : NOTRE-DAME DES MARCHES
- Email : michel.rolle@outlook.fr
Madame Georgette Ayer
Rte des Muguets 7
1484 Aumont
- Pr. : Georgette Ayer
- Dir. : Marion Pagin
- Sous-association : ESTAVAYER-LE-LAC
- Email : geo.ayer@bluewin.ch
Madame Chantal Pache
La Crausa 16
1482 Cugy
- Pr. : Chantal Pache
- Dir. : Nicolas Demierre
- Sous-association : ESTAVAYER-LE-LAC
- Email : ch.pache@bluewin.ch
Madame Elisabeth Vorlet
Ch. De la Reine Berthe 3
1532 Fétigny
- Pr. : Elisabeth Vorlet
- Dir. : Sarah Fontaine Boudarene
- Sous-association : ESTAVAYER-LE-LAC
- Email : evorlet@bluewin.ch
Monsieur Pierre Maendly
Au Village 8
1483 Frasses
- Pr. : Pierre Maendly
- Dir. : Lucie Barluet de Beauchesne
- Sous-association : HAUTE-BROYE
- Email : heidi.brodard@hotmail.com
Monsieur Samuel Girard
Route de Forel 6
1529 Cheiry
- Pr. : Samuel Girard
- Dir. : Eddy Gaspoz
- Sous-association : Estavayer-le-Lac
- Email : samuelgirard@sunrise.ch
Madame Véronique Savary
Chemin du Cossey 6
1744 Chénens
- Pr. : Véronique Savary
- Dir. : Estelle Gaume-Perret
- Sous-association : ST-PROTAIS
- Email : cmautignychenens@bluewin.ch
Choeur de Corpataux-Magnedens
Rte du Centre 20
1727 Corpataux
- Pr. : Adrien Bourret et Frédéric Castella
- Dir. : Joëlle Delley-Zhao
- Sous-association : ST-PROTAIS
- Web : http://www.choeurcorpataux.ch/
- Email : presidence@choeurcorpataux.ch
Madame Anita Sauteur Losito
Imp du Château 13
1696 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz
- Pr. : Anita Sauteur Losito
- Dir. : Coraline Cherix
- Sous-association : ST-PROTAIS
- Web : http://sites.google.com/site/choeurmixtede1741cottens/
- Email : lesalouettes@bluewin.ch
Madame Chantal Dünnenberger
Route de Matran 61
1752 Posieux
- Pr. : Chantal Dünnenberger
- Dir. : Alexandre Aegerter
- Sous-association : ST-PROTAIS
- Web : http://www.cecilienne-mixte.ch
- Email : contact@cecilienne-ecuvillensposieux.ch
Case postale 107
1726 Farvagny
- Dir. : Pascal Gendre
- Sous-association : ST-PROTAIS
- Email : jean-pierre.monney@hotmail.com
M. José Amparo
Impasse du Cerisier 9
1728 Rossens
- Pr. : José Amparo
- Dir. : Emmanuel Dupasquier
- Sous-association : ST-PROTAIS
- Web : http://www.cmfarvagny.ch
- Email : comite@cmfarvagny.ch
Madame Ghislaine Starrenberger
Rte de Romont 31
1740 Neyruz
- Pr. : Dominique Aubé-Corpataux
- Dir. : Roland Yerly
- Sous-association : ST-PROTAIS
- Web : https://chanson-du-moulin.ch
- Email : moulinneyruz@chant.ch
Case postale 13
1728 Rossens
- Pr. : Sylviane Bielmann
- Dir. : Annaëlle Désert
- Sous-association : ST-PROTAIS
- Web : http://www.choeurmixterossens.ch
- Email : bs.bielmann@bluewin.ch
Madame Geneviève Frick
Chemin du Publet 11
1696 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz
- Pr. : Geneviève Frick
- Dir. : Simon Corti
- Sous-association : ST-PROTAIS
- Email : genevieve.frick@vuisternens-en-ogoz.ch
Madame Véronique Vaucher
En Beaumontant 19
1772 Ponthaux
- Pr. : Véronique Vaucher
- Dir. : Daniel Cordone
- Sous-association : STE-CROIX
- Email : choeurmixte.stmaurice@gmail.com
Monsieur Daniel Esseiva
Au Fernotz 6
1784 Courtepin
- Pr. : Daniel Esseiva
- Dir. : Salomé Zangerl
- Sous-association : STE-CROIX
- Email : arda.esseiva@bluewin.ch
Monsieur Edouard Carrel
Rte des Grand-Prés 4
1721 Misery-Courtion
- Pr. : Edouard Carrel
- Dir. : Blaise Gavillet
- Sous-association : STE-CROIX
Monsieur Vincent Sembach
Impasse du Sablion 5
1772 Grolley
- Pr. : Vincent Sembach
- Dir. : Olivier Papaux
- Sous-association : STE-CROIX
- Email : vsembach@gmail.com
Madame Antoinette Gumy
Vissaulastrasse 8
3280 Morat
- Pr. : Antoinette Gumy
- Dir. : Maria Mollica
- Sous-association : STE-CROIX
- Email : anda.gumy@bluewin.ch
Madame Nicole Hayoz
Rte de Cormondes 14
1785 Cressier FR
- Pr. : Nicole Hayoz
- Dir. : Quentin Monteil
- Sous-association : STE-CROIX
- Email : nr.hayoz@bluewin.ch
Case postale 125
1782 Belfaux
- Pr. : Josiane Berset
- Dir. : Pascal Simonet
- Sous-association : STE-CROIX
- Web : http://www.choeurstetiennebelfaux.ch
- Email : choeurmixtebelfaux@bluewin.ch
Madame Eliane Voisard
Rte de la Maison Neuve 23
1753 Matran
- Pr. : Eliane Voisard
- Dir. : Anaëlle Désert
- Sous-association : STE-CROIX
- Email : famille-voisard@bluewin.ch
Monsieur Bernard Bourguet
Route de la Chenevière 23
1763 Granges-Paccot
- Pr. : Bernard Bourguet
- Sous-association : STE-CROIX
- Email : b.bourguet@bluewin.ch
Monsieur Roland Jemmely
Route de l'Ecole 16
1784 Courtepin
- Pr. : Roland Jemmely
- Dir. : Eric Kolly
- Sous-association : STE-CROIX
- Web : http://www.chant-barbereche.ch
- Email : bibi50@bluewin.ch
Monsieur Marc Ballaman
Route de la Vannaz 18
1565 Vallon
- Pr. : Marc Ballaman
- Dir. : Geneviève Moullet-Murith
- Sous-association : VALLEE DE LA BROYE
- Email : mmclbal@bluewin.ch
Madame Marlyse Vojtasik
Route de la Ria 40
1567 Delley
- Pr. : Marlyse Vojtasik
- Dir. : Lucas Francey
- Sous-association : VALLEE DE LA BROYE
- Email : dvojtasik45@gmail.com
Madame Roselyne Bardet
Rte de Domdidier 25
1566 St-Aubin
- Pr. : Roselyne Bardet
- Dir. : Florian Crausaz
- Sous-association : VALLEE DE LA BROYE
- Email : jjbardet@bluewin.ch
Monsieur Roland Vonlanthen
Impasse Fin des Esserts 11
1774 Cousset
- Pr. : Roland Vonlanthen
- Dir. : Georges Chanez
- Sous-association : VALLEE DE LA BROYE
- Email : vonrol@bluewin.ch
Monsieur Daniel Rossier
Rte de Mannens 45
1775 Grandsivaz
- Pr. : Daniel Rossier
- Dir. : Stéphane Renevey
- Sous-association : VALLEE DE LA BROYE
- Email : lalyremgl@gmail.com
Madame Bernadette Moullet
La Fenettaz 7
1774 Montagny-les-Monts
- Pr. : Bernadette Moullet
- Dir. : Geneviève Moullet Murith
- Sous-association : VALLEE DE LA BROYE
- Email : bmoullet@bluewin.ch
p.a. Juliane Pasteris
Rue Jolimont 27
1530 Payerne
- Pr. : Michaël Thierrin
- Dir. : Fabien Renevey
- Sous-association : VALLEE DE LA BROYE
- Email : juliane.pasteris@gmail.com
Madame Marie-Jeanne Hayoz
Chemin des Moulins 6
1583 Villarepos
- Pr. : Marie-Jeanne Hayoz
- Sous-association : VALLEE DE LA BROYE
- Email : hayoz.mariejeanne@gmail.com
Madame Christelle Pasche
Chemin des Noutes 16
1689 Le Châtelard
- Pr. : Christelle Pasche
- Dir. : Olivier Papaux
- Sous-association : ROMONT ET ENVIRONS
- Web : http://www.cmchatelard.ch
- Email : choeurmixte.lechatelard@gmail.com
Madame Dominique Rosat
Rte d'Estévenens 38
1687 Estévenens
- Pr. : Dominique Rosat
- Dir. : Daniel De Morais
- Sous-association : ROMONT ET ENVIRONS
- Email : rosavent@bluewin.ch
Mame Sylvie Kohler
Rte de la Lovataire 8
1690 Lussy
- Pr. : Sylvie Kohler
- Dir. : Emmanuel Pittet
- Sous-association : ROMONT ET ENVIRONS
- Email : villaz-st-pierre@chant.ch
Monsieur Christian Castella
Chemin de Pra Motta 8
1688 Sommentier
- Pr. : Christian Castella
- Dir. : Sebastien Vonlanthen
- Sous-association : ROMONT ET ENVIRONS
- Email : beatrice-christian@sunrise.ch
Nicolas Cosandey
Ch. des Moneresses 17
1677 Prez-vers-Siviriez
- Pr. : Nicolas Cosandey
- Dir. : Alissa Bobillier
- Sous-association : ROMONT ET ENVIRONS
- Web : https://sites.google.com/site/cmsiviriez
- Email : cmsiviriez@gmail.com
Monsieur Pierre-André Rapelli
Place St-Jacques 59
1680 Romont
- Pr. : Pierre-André Rapelli
- Dir. : Yves Piller
- Sous-association : ROMONT ET ENVIRONS
- Email : rapelli.pa@websud.ch
Madame Nicole Dévaud
Rte de Montilier 158
1694 Villargiroud
- Pr. : Nicole Dévaud
- Dir. : Béa Droz
- Sous-association : ROMONT ET ENVIRONS
- Email : devaudn@gmail.com
Monsieur Fréderic Dumas
Chemin du Tremblex 6
1684 Mézières
- Pr. : Fréderic Dumas
- Dir. : Florian Crausaz
- Sous-association : ROMONT ET ENVIRONS
- Email : laura.dumas@hotmail.ch
Monsieur Laurent Benon
Rte de Grenilles 51
1726 Grenilles
- Pr. : Laurent Benon
- Dir. : Valentin Villard
- Sous-association : ROMONT ET ENVIRONS
- Email : laurent.benon@bluewin.ch
Monsieur Gérald Berset
Grange d’Amont 65
1643 Gumefens
- Pr. : Gérald Berset
- Sous-association : ROMONT ET ENVIRONS
- Email : g_berset@bluewin.ch
Madame Cécile Menoud
Rte de Bulle 97
1687 Vuisternens-devant-Romont
- Pr. : Cécile Menoud
- Dir. : Jean-Marie Hirt
- Sous-association : ROMONT ET ENVIRONS
- Email : bonfilsjf@bluewin.ch
Monsieur Hervé Dubugnon
Rte de la Biolleyre 20
1681 Billens
- Pr. : Hervé Dubugnon
- Dir. : Rhaissa Cerqueira
- Sous-association : ROMONT ET ENVIRONS
- Web : http://www.cmbillens.ch
- Email : herve.dubugnon@bluewin.ch
Madame Sarah Bongard
Pré de l'Arche 58
1732 Arconciel
- Pr. : Claudine Sarah Bongard
- Dir. : Héloïse Garlopeau
- Sous-association : ST-MAIRE
- Email : sarah.bongard@ebong.ch
Monsieur Michaël Clerc
Rte de Montécu 75
1724 Bonnefontaine
- Pr. : Michaël Clerc
- Dir. : Patrick Folly
- Sous-association : ST-MAIRE
- Email : michael.clerc@windowslive.com
Madame Fabienne Tercier
Chemin du Bois 2
1731 Ependes
- Pr. : Fabienne Tercier
- Dir. : Fréderic Jochum
- Sous-association : ST-MAIRE
- Web : http://atoutcoeur.ch
- Email : fyt@bluewin.ch
Madame Chantal Castella
Rte de Planafin 1
1723 Marly
- Pr. : Chantal Castella
- Dir. : Luca Van Autryve
- Sous-association : ST-MAIRE
- Email : 181946ave@gmail.com
Case postale 84
1724 Praroman - Le Mouret
- Pr. : Monique Charrière
- Dir. : Jean-Marie Kolly
- Sous-association : ST-MAIRE
- Email : cmpraroman@gmail.com
Clos d'Illens 26
1733 Treyvaux
- Pr. : Michelle Pizzi
- Dir. : Fabien Volery
- Sous-association : ST-MAIRE
- Web : http://www.choeur-treyvaux.ch
- Email : comite@choeur-treyvaux.ch
Claude-Alain Guisolan
Route des Arbognes 100
1757 Noréaz
- Pr. : Claude-Alain Guisolan
- Dir. : Marie-José Briner
- Sous-association : ST-UDALRIC
- Web : http://www.saintjacques.ch
- Email : chorale@saintjacques.ch
Madame Corinne Angéloz
La Fin d'Amont 7
1756 Onnens
- Pr. : Corinne Angéloz
- Dir. : Jean-Marie Hirt
- Sous-association : ST-UDALRIC
- Web : http://www.standre.ch
- Email : angeloz.ca@bluewin.ch
Madame Nadine Raemy
Ruelle de la Forge 3
1742 Autigny
- Pr. : Nadine Raemy
- Dir. : Catherine Gachet-Ducret
- Sous-association : ST-UDALRIC
- Web : http://www.chansondecorserey.ch
- Email : nadineraemy@hotmail.com
Case postale 5
1745 Lentigny
- Pr. : Marcel Mettraux
- Dir. : Jean-Michel Monney
- Sous-association : ST-UDALRIC
- Web : http://www.choeur-lentigny.ch
- Email : contact@choeur-lentigny.ch
Madame Anita Brahier
Chemin du Grand-Rain 12
1533 1553 Châtonnaye
- Pr. : Chantal Anita Brahier
- Dir. : René Dévaud
- Sous-association : ST-UDALRIC
- Email : l.brahier@bluewin.ch
Madame Simone Cotting
Route de Payerne 51
1749 Middes
- Pr. : Simone Cotting
- Dir. : Jocelyne Crausaz
- Sous-association : ST-UDALRIC
- Email : cotting.denis@bluewin.ch
Monsieur Alain Lehner
Rte de Fribourg 73
1746 Prez-vers-Noréaz
- Pr. : Alain Lehner
- Dir. : Rhaissa Cerqueira
- Sous-association : ST-UDALRIC
- Email : alainlehner@bluewin.ch
Madame Marie-José Michel
1541 Bussy
- Pr. : Marie-José Michel
- Dir. : Bernard Rey
- Sous-association : ESTAVAYER-LE-LAC
- Email : pasc.michel@bluewin.ch
c/o Mme Jocelyne Pillonnel
Rte d'Yverdon 301
1468 Cheyres
- Pr. : André Pillonel
- Sous-association : ESTAVAYER-LE-LAC
Madame Claudine Balestra
Route de Béthanie 2
1474 Châbles
- Pr. : Claudine Balestra
- Dir. : Jacques Michel
- Sous-association : ESTAVAYER-LE-LAC
- Email : claudine.balestra@bluewin.ch
Monsieur Maurice Bourqui
Chemin des Esserpis 11
1470 Estavayer-le-Lac
- Pr. : Maurice Bourqui
- Dir. : Jean-Pierre Chollet
- Sous-association : ESTAVAYER-LE-LAC
- Email : mbourqui7@bluewin.ch
Madame Anita Bise
Au Village
1474 Bollion
- Pr. : Anita Bise
- Dir. : Sarah Fontaine Boudarene
- Sous-association : ESTAVAYER-LE-LAC
- Email : arbise@bluewin.ch
Madame Catherine Messer
1474 Seiry
- Pr. : Catherine Messer
- Dir. : Marie-Thérèse Marchon
- Sous-association : ESTAVAYER-LE-LAC
Madame Querida Guichoud
Clos Derrey 4
1489 Murist
- Pr. : Querida Guichod
- Dir. : Quentin Quentin Monteil
- Sous-association : ESTAVAYER-LE-LAC
Madame Véronique Duc
Route de Chevroux 7
1475 Forel
- Pr. : Véronique Duc
- Dir. : Gérard Moullet
- Sous-association : ESTAVAYER-LE-LAC
p.a. Patricia Dupraz Delabays
La Côte 25
1645 Le Bry
- Pr. : Jean-Louis Fragnière
- Dir. : Valentin Descloux
- Dir2. : Antoinette Frangnière
- Sous-association : PART-DIEU
- Web : http://www.choeur-mixte-avry.ch/
- Email : patriciadupraz@bluewin.ch
Case postale 248
1630 Bulle
- Pr. : Elisabeth Michaud
- Dir. : Bernard Maillard
- Sous-association : PART-DIEU
- Web : https://saintpierreauxliens.ch/
- Email : e.michaud.wicht@icloud.com
Madame Juliette Pugin
Route de Bulle 22
1638 Morlon
- Pr. : Juliette Pugin
- Dir. : Sophie Michaud
- Sous-association : PART-DIEU
- Email : puginj@hotmail.fr
Madame Françoise Niquille
Champ Jordan 29
1632 Riaz
- Pr. : Françoise Niquille
- Dir. : Catherine Raemy
- Sous-association : PART-DIEU
- Email : francoise.niquille@gmail.com
Monsieur Kevin Uldry
Impasse de la Buchille 27
1626 Romanens
- Pr. : Kevin Uldry
- Dir. : Jean-Daniel Scyboz
- Sous-association : PART-DIEU
- Web : http://www.choeurmixtedesales.ch
- Email : uldrykevin89@gmail.com
Monsieur Julien Sudan
Chemin de la Paix 61
1642 Sorens
- Pr. : Julien Sudan
- Dir. : Gérard Romanens
- Sous-association : PART-DIEU
- Web : http://www.laceciliennesorens.ch
- Email : juliensudan1184@gmail.com
Case postale 84
1635 La Tour de Trême
- Pr. : Emanuelle Favre Gende
- Dir. : Pierre-Fabien Roubaty
- Sous-association : PART-DIEU
- Web : http://www.lacecilienne.ch
- Email : info@lacecilienne.ch
Monsieur Michel Geinoz
Les Ponts d'Avau 40
1627 Vaulruz
- Pr. : Michel Geinoz
- Dir. : Marie Grandjean
- Sous-association : PART-DIEU
- Email : michel-geinoz@bluewin.ch
Madame Nicole Morand
Rte du Briez 70
1628 Vuadens
- Pr. : Nicole Morand
- Dir. : David Neuhaus
- Sous-association : PART-DIEU
- Web : https://choeurmixtevuadens.ch
- Email : nicmor73@gmail.com
c/o Joël Bach
Rte de Montmasson 27
1633 Marsens
- Pr. : Joël Bach
- Dir. : Guillaume Castella
- Sous-association : PART-DIEU
- Web : http://choeurlunion.blogspot.ch
- Email : jobach@bluewin.ch
Madame Laetitia Da Costa
Rue de Villarblanchin 32
1661 Le Pâquier
- Pr. : Laetitia Da Costa
- Dir. : Catherine Poncey
- Sous-association : NOTRE-DAME DE L'EVI
- Email : dacostalaeti27@gmail.com
Monsieur Claude Castella
Rte du Planchamp 10
1669 Neirivue
- Pr. : Claude Castella
- Dir. : Gérard Duding
- Sous-association : NOTRE-DAME DE L'EVI
- Email : claude.castella2@gmail.com
Monsieur Jacques Spielmann
Le Perrey 67
1667 Enney
- Pr. : Jacques Spielmann
- Dir. : Jean-Marc Descloux
- Sous-association : NOTRE-DAME DE L'EVI
- Email : jacquesspielmann@me.com
Case postale 8
1663 Gruyères
- Pr. : Anne Rime
- Dir. : Jean-Marc Descloux
- Sous-association : NOTRE-DAME DE L'EVI
Monsieur Claudio Derada
Chemin de l'École 12
1666 Villars-s/Mont
- Pr. : Claudio Derada
- Dir. : Caroline Mauron
- Sous-association : NOTRE-DAME DE L'EVI
- Email : caro@mauron.net
Madame Catherine Beaud
Rte des Perreys 9
1669 Haut-Intyamon
- Pr. : Catherine Beaud
- Dir. : Boris Fringeli
- Sous-association : NOTRE-DAME DE L'EVI
- Email : jcbeaud@bluewin.ch
Monsieur Vincent Grangier
Comba d'Avau 10
1669 Montbovon
- Pr. : Vincent Grangier
- Dir. : Gérard Duding
- Sous-association : NOTRE-DAME DE L'EVI
- Email : v.grangier@bluewin.ch
Monsieur Marc Zenoni
Chemin des Grillons 9
1666 Grandvillard
- Pr. : Marc Zenoni
- Dir. : Nicolas Fragnière
- Sous-association : NOTRE-DAME DE L'EVI
- Email : marczenoni@yahoo.fr
Madame Monique Gremion
Rue du Riau 30
1669 Lessoc
- Pr. : Monique Gremion
- Dir. : Antoine Pernet
- Dir2. : Gérard Duding
- Sous-association : NOTRE-DAME DE L'EVI
- Email : fm.gremion@bluewin.ch